Directory of MC’s Athletic Administrators

Batavia High School
260 State St.; Batavia, N.Y. 14020
Michael Bromley – AD
Sue Given – Sec.
Sch: 585.344.8308
Fax: 585.344.8609
Brighton High School
1150 Winton Rd. S.; Rochester, N.Y. 14618
Nate Merritt- AD
Lori Minnehan – Sec.
Sch: 585.242.5000, X-4575
Fax: 585.242-5000; X-4576
Brockport High School
Allen St.; Brockport, N.Y. 14420
Todd Hagreen – AD
Debbie Olmsted – Sec.
Sch: 585.637.1836
Fax: 585.637.1839
Canandaigua Academy
435 East Main St.; Canandaigua, N.Y. 14424
Jim Simmons – AD
Marcia Kovalovsky – Sec.
Sch: 585.394-9326
Fax: 585.396-3806
Churchville Chili High School
139 Fairbanks Rd.; Churchville, N.Y. 14428
Michael Murray – AD
Maria Rivera – Sec.
Sch: 585.293.1800, X-3120
Fax: 585.293.0521
East Irondequoit CSD
2350 Ridge Rd. E.; Rochester, N.Y. 14622
Bob Crocetti – AD
Jarett Rhoads – Assitant 
Jennifer Boehl – Secretary (PT)
Sch: 585.339.1490
Fax: 585.339.1459
East Rochester High School
200 Woodbine Ave.; East Rochester, N.Y. 14445
Jeff Onze – AD
Tammy Gillette – Sec.
Sch: 585.248.6370
Fax: 585.248.6376 
Fairport High School
1 Dave Paddock Way; Fairport, N.Y. 14450
Fritz Kilian – AD
Lynn Arena – Sec.
Sch: 585.421.2078
Fax: 585.421.2135
Gates Chili High School
1 Spartan Way; Rochester, N.Y. 14624
Patrick Irving – AD
Bill Lewis – Assistant
Cathy Phillips – Sec.
Sch: 585.340.5500; X-21305 or 21315
Fax: 585.340.5514
Greece Arcadia High School
120 Island Cottage Rd.; Rochester, N.Y. 14612
Sue Penepent – AD
Mary Grabowski – Sec.
Sch: 585.966-3014
Fax: 585.663-3141
Greece Athena High School
800 Long Pond Rd.; Rochester, N.Y. 14612
Josh Lacy – AD
Carrie Cacia – Sec.
Sch: 585.966-4014
Fax: 585.225-9325
Greece Odyssey High School
133 Hoover Dr.; Rochester, N.Y. 14615
Kim Henshaw – AD
Corene DiMora – Sec.
Sch: 585.966-5514
Fax: 585.865.7453
Greece Olympia High School
1130 Maiden Lane; Rochester, N.Y. 14615
Kim Henshaw – AD  &
Ferdi Auriuso – Asst. AD
Lynn Collister – Sec.
Sch: 585.966-5014
Fax: 585.621.2297
Hilton High School
400 East Ave.; Hilton, N.Y. 14468
Mike Giruzzi – AD
Marcey Garno – Sec.
Sch: 585.392.3450,X-2135
Fax: 585.392.1071
Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD
20 Church St.; Honeoye Falls, N.Y. 14472
Brian Donohue – AD
Joy Jennejohn – Sec.
Sch: 585.624-7070 or 7071
Fax: 585.624-7138
Irondequoit High School
260 Cooper Rd.; Irondequoit, N.Y. 14617
Kim Schon – AD
Jaclyn Clune – Sec.
Sch: 585.336.3006
Fax: 585.336.3129
Penfield High School
High School Dr.; Penfield, N.Y. 14526
Peter Shambo – AD
Deb Sicker – Sec.
Sch: 585.249.6736
Fax: 585.385.3492
Pittsford Mendon High School 
Athletic Dept.; Pittsford, N.Y. 14534
Scott Barker – AD 
Nancy Neamtu – Sec.
Sch: 585.218.1062
Fax: 585.385.2828
Rush Henrietta C.S.D.
1799 Lehigh Station Rd.; Henrietta, N.Y. 14467
Tom Stewart – AD
Karen Marchand – Sec.
Sch: 585.359.7853
Fax: 585.359.7859
Spencerport High School
71 Lyell Rd.; Spencerport, N.Y. 14559
Jennifer Placito – AD
Elizabeth Gillespie – Sec.
Sch: 585.349.5170
Fax: 585.349.5071
Victor High School
953 High St.; Victor, N.Y. 14564
Duey Weimer – AD
Linda Dillman – Sec.  
Sch: 585.924-3252; DW X-6307  LD X-6306
Fax: 585.924-8987
Webster Schroeder H.S.
875 Ridge Rd.; Webster, N.Y. 14580
Shawn Strege – AD
Roni Padilla – Sec.
Sch: 585.670.5230 
Fax: 585.670.5228
Webster Thomas H.S.
800 Five Mile Line Rd.; Webster, N.Y. 14580
Steve Lamonica – AD
Michelle Gottstein – Sec.
Sch: 585.670.8065 
Fax: 585.670.9396